Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh City

Below you can find the flight schedule for Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City for April 2020
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
VietJet Air VJ633 06:10 07:35 1h 25m We
H14167 06:10 07:35 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN105 06:30 07:55 1h 25m We
H14158 06:30 07:55 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ627 07:45 09:10 1h 25m We
H14024 07:45 09:10 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN113 08:00 09:25 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ629 09:45 11:10 1h 25m We
H14226 09:45 11:10 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN117 10:00 11:25 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ651 11:00 12:25 1h 25m We
H14181 11:00 12:25 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN121 11:30 12:55 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ645 11:55 13:20 1h 25m We
H14177 11:55 13:20 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN123 12:00 13:30 1h 30m We
Vietnam Airlines VN125 13:00 14:30 1h 30m We
Vietnam Airlines VN131 15:00 16:30 1h 30m We
Vietnam Airlines VN133 15:30 17:00 1h 30m We
VietJet Air VJ623 16:45 18:10 1h 25m We
H14160 16:45 18:10 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN137 17:00 18:30 1h 30m We
Vietnam Airlines VN135 18:30 19:55 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN139 19:00 20:30 1h 30m We
VietJet Air VJ649 19:05 20:30 1h 25m We
H14241 19:05 20:30 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ631 19:40 21:05 1h 25m We
H14017 19:40 21:05 1h 25m We
Vietnam Airlines VN141 20:00 21:30 1h 30m We
VietJet Air VJ637 20:35 22:00 1h 25m We
H14544 20:35 22:00 1h 25m We
Air Kyrgyzstan QH151 22:05 23:25 1h 20m We
VietJet Air VJ635 22:10 23:35 1h 25m We
H14025 22:10 23:35 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ641 22:50 00:15 1h 25m We
H14174 22:50 00:15 1h 25m We
VietJet Air VJ643 23:20 00:45 1h 25m We
H14383 23:20 00:45 1h 25m We

Airlines flying from Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City

Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City flight information

  • There are 5 airlines with scheduled flights between Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City.
  • Weekly there are 32 flights scheduled between Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City is at 06:00.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City is at 22:50.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City for Vietnam Airlines, VietJet Air, Jetstar Pacific. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.