Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Kisaran to Medan

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
Promo ticketPromo ticket
Depart: Dec 2018
<
>
PHP 287
Sa
1
PHP 287
Su
2
PHP 287
Mo
3
PHP 287
Tu
4
PHP 287
We
5
PHP 287
Th
6
PHP 287
Fr
7
PHP 287
Sa
8
PHP 287
Su
9
PHP 287
Mo
10
PHP 287
Tu
11
PHP 287
We
12
PHP 287
Th
13
PHP 287
Fr
14
PHP 287
Sa
15
PHP 287
Su
16
PHP 287
Mo
17
PHP 287
Tu
18
PHP 287
We
19
PHP 287
Th
20
PHP 287
Fr
21
PHP 287
Sa
22
PHP 287
Su
23
PHP 287
Mo
24
PHP 287
Tu
25
PHP 287
We
26
PHP 287
Th
27
PHP 287
Fr
28
PHP 287
Sa
29
PHP 287
Su
30
PHP 287
Mo
31

Route
Kisaran to Medan

Depart
3 Dec

Train Ticket Kisaran to Medan

Looking for a train ticket Kisaran to Medan? Prices for train tickets for Kisaran to Medan start at PHP 86. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Medan to Kisaran

Stations in Kisaran

These are the stations near Kisaran and Medan for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Kisaran and Medan but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Medan

Train schedule Kisaran - Medan

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Sribilah 01:30 02:48 1h 18m Kisaran - Tebing Tinggi
Putri Deli 07:35 11:05 3h 30m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Sribilah 09:45 11:07 1h 22m Kisaran - Tebing Tinggi
Sribilah 11:35 12:21 0h 46m Kisaran - Aekloba
Putri Deli 12:50 13:29 0h 39m Kisaran - Limapuluh
Sribilah 17:00 18:29 1h 29m Kisaran - Tebing Tinggi
Sribilah 19:45 22:37 2h 52m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Putri Deli 20:05 21:42 1h 37m Kisaran - Tebing Tinggi